Connect with us

Calgary Stampeders vs Saskatchewan Roughriders

Results

Team1234OTTDT
CGY716133230
SSK0107106233

CGY

Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec. YDS Rec. Rec. TD
Bo Levi MitchellQuarterback2636285000000000
Ka’Deem CareyRunning back0000000201930
Jake MaierQuarterback000000000000
Reggie BegeltonWide receiver00000000010550
Markeith AmblesWide receiver0000000007270
Kamar JordenSlotback0000000003340
Ante Milanovic-LitreRunning back0000000001610
Luther HakunavanhuWide receiver0000000001520
Hergy MayalaWide receiver0000000001420
Colton HunchakWide receiver0000000001120
Total 2636285000020285260

SSK

Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec. YDS Rec. Rec. TD
Cody FajardoQuarterback2233189100000000
William PowellRunning back0000000105570
D’haquille WilliamsWide receiver0000000005550
Alexandre DupuisFull back0000000003420
Paul McRobertsWide receiver0000000002830
Kian Schaffer-BakerWide receiver0000000001831
Brayden LeniusWide receiver000000000310
Shaq EvansWide receiver000000000-410
Total 2233189100010189221

Details

Date Time League Season Attend.
November 28, 2021 4:30 pm CFL 2021 Playoffs 24,001

Venue

Mosaic Stadium
CFL News Hub