Connect with us

2024 CFL Stats, League Leaders

Passing

RankPlayerTeamPass. CMPPass. ATTPass. YDSPass. TD
1Vernon Adams Jr.BC639510386
2Mcleod Bethel-thompsonEDM891229786
3Bo Levi MitchellHAM831219756
4Cody FajardoMTL68939167
5Trevor HarrisSSK70978727
6Zach CollarosWPG58947410
7Jake MaierCGY47595914
8Dru BrownOTT41685302
9Cameron DukesTOR39484685
10Shea PattersonSSK410410
11Taylor PowellHAM11120
12Caleb EvansMTL2210

Rushing Leaders

RankPlayerTeamRush. ATTRush. YDSRush. TD
1William StanbackBC421870
2A.J. OuelletteSSK491701
3Ka’Deem CareyTOR351691
4Walter FletcherMTL361631
5James ButlerHAM301560
6Dedrick MillsCGY241330
7Ryquell ArmsteadOTT221210
8Brady OliveiraWPG201020
9Kevin BrownEDM251000
10Cody FajardoMTL16891
11Vernon Adams Jr.BC17651
12Chris StrevelerWPG23634
13Johnny AugustineWPG13612
14Cameron DukesTOR9542
15Bo Levi MitchellHAM5530
16Deonta McmahonTOR5491
17Daniel AdeboboyeTOR6340
18BJ EmmonsCGY9270
19Caleb EvansMTL7162
20Dakota PrukopEDM10163
21Javon LeakeEDM6160
22Mcleod Bethel-thompsonEDM2140
23Zach CollarosWPG290
24Sean Thomas erlingtonMTL280
25Ante Milanovic-litreHAM352
26Dru BrownOTT240
27Shea PattersonSSK342
28Tommy StevensCGY340
29Jeshrun AntwiMTL140
30Dustin CrumOTT221
31Taylor PowellHAM110

Receiving Leaders

RankPlayerTeamRec. YDSRec.Rec. TD
1Alexander HollinsBC402233
2Tyson PhilpotMTL317223
3Justin McinnisBC289172
4Dillon MitchellEDM274171
5Shemar BridgesHAM270222
6Kaion Julien-grantMTL258170
7Justin HardyOTT254141
8Jerreth SternsSSK216170
9Shawn Bane Jr.SSK211133
10Kiondre SmithHAM208143
11Kurleigh Gittens jr.EDM207221
12Nic DemskiWPG179140
13Eugene LewisEDM171121
14Hergy MayalaEDM170163
15Kian Schaffer-bakerSSK167132
16Dalton SchoenWPG159140
17Drew WolitarskyWPG151120
18Steven Dunbar Jr.HAM146111
19Dedrick MillsCGY11880
20Dominique RhymesOTT11580
21Walter FletcherMTL114111
22Tim WhiteHAM112100
23Samuel EmilusSSK111121
24Keric WheatfallWPG11130
25Travis FulghamBC9861
26Clark BarnesCGY9881
27A.J. OuelletteSSK9390
28Marken MichelCGY9261
29Ayden EberhardtBC8620
30Ajou AjouSSK8161
31Jalen PhilpotCGY7970
32Dejon BrissettTOR7251
33Rasheed BaileyTOR7162
34Cam Echols-LuperCGY6961
35Kevin BrownEDM68110
36Makai PolkTOR6860
37Reggie BegeltonCGY6761
38James ButlerHAM6490
39Brendan O’Leary-OrangeHAM6240
40Tyler SneadMTL6220
41Reggie White jr.MTL6142
42Jaelon AcklinOTT5971
43Damonte CoxieTOR5831
44Ka’Deem CareyTOR5771
45Bralon AddisonOTT5340
46William StanbackBC5050
47Cole SpiekerMTL4951
48Jevon CottoyBC4930
49Ontaria WilsonWPG4340
50Stanley Berryhill IIIBC4240
51Charleston RamboMTL4050
52Johnny AugustineWPG3930
53Tommy NieldTOR3830
54BJ EmmonsCGY3530
55Nick MardnerOTT3330
56Malik FlowersEDM3330
57Javon LeakeEDM3050
58DaVaris DanielsTOR2720
59Kenny LawlerWPG2630
60Richard SindaniTOR2320
61Cole TuckerCGY2020
62Brady OliveiraWPG1730
63Kevens ClerciusWPG1620
64Ante Milanovic-litreHAM1520
65Lucas RobertsonCGY1310
66Mitchell PictonSSK1210
67Jerminic SmithEDM1210
68Deonta McmahonTOR1010
69Tyler TernowskiHAM1020
70James Letcher Jr.MTL910
71Ryquell ArmsteadOTT840
72Daniel OladejoOTT810
73Mario AlfordSSK610
74Daniel AdeboboyeTOR610
75KeeSean JohnsonSSK110
76Shedler FerviusMTL120

CFL News Hub