Connect with us

CFL Rushing Leaders

Rushing leaders

RankPlayerTeamRush. ATTRush. YDSRush. TD
1William StanbackMTL19311763
2Ka’Deem CareyCGY1648697
3James Wilder JrEDM1427702
4William PowellSSK1687333
5Andrew HarrisWPG1166233
6James ButlerBC1014972
7Brady OliveiraWPG944292
8Timothy FlandersOTT883850
9Sean Thomas ErlingtonHAM693563
10John White IVTOR923501
11D.J. FosterTOR823322
12Walter FletcherEDM673020
13Johnny AugustineWPG402850
14Don JacksonHAM442451
15Cameron Artis-PayneMTL442231
16De’Lance TurnerOTT361870
17Jeshrun AntwiMTL361760
18AJ OuelletteTOR231430
19Ante Milanovic-LitreCGY411340
20Shaquille CooperBC331320
21Maleek IronsHAM231130
22Justin DavisOTT20810
23Jackson BennettHAM17720
24Chris RaineyBC15610
25Cameron ScarlettTOR10570
26Kienan LaFranceSSK7430
27Jamal MorrowSSK9410
28Roc ThomasCGY9390
29Wes HillsHAM4200
30Brendan GillandersOTT470
31Marcus MurphySSK160
32Terry WilliamsEDM550
33Juwan WashingtonMTL000
34Kenny Young IIIOTT000
35Russell HansbroughCGY000
36Kayden JohnsonBC000
37Ralph WebbSSK000
38Mitch RaperEDM000
39Kenneth DixonTOR000
40Byron MarshallHAM000
41Reggie CorbinBC000
42Trey WilliamsCGY000
43Lexington ThomasEDM000
44Asnnel RoboTOR000
45Marvin KinseyEDM000
46Andrew PocrnicBC000
47Brandon WildsCGY000
48Akeem HuntOTT000
49De’Veon SmithBC000
50Detrez NewsomeOTT000
51Joshua CaldwellWPG000
52Colton KlassenMTL000
53Matt Colburn IITOR000
54Jeremy LangfordSSK000
55William LanglaisCGY000
56Jamel LylesBC000
57Karlos WilliamsTOR000
58Calvin McCartyCGY000
59Dion PellerinTOR000
60Branden OliverHAM000
61Alex TaylorEDM000
62Bishop SankeyTOR000
63Wayne MooreBC000
64Dominick BragaloneMTL000
65David SavardSSK000
66Xavier TurnerSSK000
67Charlie PowerCGY000
68Jonathan Femi-ColeSSK000
69Jordan RobinsonEDM000