Connect with us

Montreal Alouettes vs Ottawa Redblacks

Results

Team1234TDT
MTL1017717551
OTT310016329

MTL

Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec. YDS Rec. Rec. TD
Vernon Adams Jr.Quarterback1823288400000000
William StanbackRunning back000000000000
Jeshrun AntwiRunning back000000000000
Almondo SewellDefensive tackle000000010000
Eugene LewisWide receiver00000000012052
Jake WienekeWide receiver00000000011872
B.J. CunninghamWide receiver0000000002740
Mario AlfordWide receiver0000000001410
Christophe NormandFull back000000000910
Dante AbsherWide receiver000000000000
Total 1823288400010288184

OTT

Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec. YDS Rec. Rec. TD
Dominique DavisQuarterback2333291200010000
Matt NicholsQuarterback2523000000000
Justin DavisRunning back000000000000
DeVonte DedmonWide receiver0000000005220
Ryan DavisWide receiver0000000003220
Daniel PetermannWide receiver0000000007772
R.J. HarrisWide receiver0000000006770
Nate BeharWide receiver0000000005750
Wesley LewisWide receiver0000000001610
Michael KlukasWide receiver0000000001310
Total 2538314200010314252

Details

Date Time League Season Attend.
September 3, 2021 7:30 pm CFL 2021 15,000

Venue

TD Place Stadium
CFL News Hub