Connect with us

Toronto Argonauts vs Hamilton Tiger-Cats

Results

Team1234T
TOR0401519
HAM3715732

TOR

Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec. YDS Rec. Rec. TD
Nick ArbuckleQuarterback1832207100000000
Mcleod Bethel-ThompsonQuarterback812111100000000
John White IVRunning back0000000002620
D.J. FosterRunning back0000000003850
Kurleigh Gittens Jr.Wide receiver0000000008860
Daniel BravermanWide receiver0000000006020
DaVaris DanielsWide receiver0000000005760
Eric RogersWide receiver0000000002022
Dejon BrissettWide receiver0000000001210
Declan CrossFull back000000000910
Damion JeanpiereWide receiver000000000810
Llevi NoelWide receiver000000000000
Total 2644318200000318262

HAM

Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec. YDS Rec. Rec. TD
Dane EvansQuarterback2129248200000000
Sean Thomas ErlingtonRunning back0000000001130
Don JacksonRunning back000000000000
Brandon BanksWide receiver0000000004530
Tim WhiteWide receiver0000000009361
Jaelon AcklinWide receiver0000000005650
David Ungerer IIIWide receiver0000000003021
Steven Dunbar Jr.Wide receiver0000000001420
Total 2129248200000249212

Details

Date Time League Season Attend.
September 6, 2021 1:00 pm CFL 2021 15,000

Venue

Tim Hortons Field
CFL News Hub