Connect with us

Saskatchewan Roughriders vs BC Lions

vs

Results

Team1234TDT
SSK63913231
BC773724

SSK

Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec. YDS Rec. Rec. TD
Cody FajardoQuarterback24312791183210000
William PowellRunning back000001242022520
Kyran MooreWide receiver000001-2064060
Kian Schaffer-BakerWide receiver000001-8053730
Brayden LeniusWide receiver0000000077650
Ricardo LouisWide receiver0000000057151
Mitchell PictonWide receiver0000000031710
Kienan LaFranceRunning back000000001710
Alexandre DupuisFull back000000002610
Total 2431279112264131279241

BC

Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec. YDS Rec. Rec. TD
Michael ReillyQuarterback23342592021700000
James ButlerRunning back000003700000
Shaquille CooperRunning back000002-2073970
Lucky WhiteheadWide receiver00000000911162
Jevon CottoyWide receiver0000000054640
Bryan BurnhamWide receiver0000000074130
Keon HatcherWide receiver0000000041720
David MackieFull back000000001510
Total 233425920722033259232

Details

Date Time League Season Attend.
September 24, 2021 10:30 pm CFL 2021 12,500

Venue

BC Place