Connect with us

Edmonton Elks vs Saskatchewan Roughriders

Results

Team1234TDT
EDM01063119
SSK3001417

EDM

Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec. YDS Rec. Rec. TD
Taylor CorneliusQuarterback21353222021400000
Walter FletcherRunning back000001474056650
Dakota PrukopQuarterback000001100000
Terry WilliamsRunning back000002001710
Jalen TolliverWide receiver0000000057540
Danny VandervoortWide receiver0000000045432
Shai RossWide receiver0000000055030
Mike JonesWide receiver0000000042920
Armanti EdwardsWide receiver0000000082420
Tevaun SmithWide receiver0000000021710
James TuckFull back000000001000
Total 2135322201989035322212

SSK

Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec. YDS Rec. Rec. TD
Cody FajardoQuarterback24332411154400000
William PowellRunning back00000144601510
Kienan LaFranceRunning back000002803730
Kian Schaffer-BakerWide receiver0000000096570
D’haquille WilliamsWide receiver0000000046230
Shaq EvansWide receiver00000000125160
Brayden LeniusWide receiver0000000033931
Justin McInnisWide receiver0000000011210
Total 2433241112198033241241

Details

Date Time League Season Attend.
November 5, 2021 9:45 pm CFL 2021 24,115

Venue

Mosaic Stadium
CFL News Hub