Connect with us

Calgary Stampeders vs BC Lions

Results

Team1234TDT
CGY79107433
BC6737223

CGY

Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec. YDS Rec. Rec. TD
Bo Levi MitchellQuarterback2026264300000000
Jake MaierQuarterback010000000000
Ka’Deem CareyRunning back0000000101010
Reggie BegeltonWide receiver00000000011971
Kamar JordenSlotback0000000007130
Malik HenryWide receiver0000000001821
Markeith AmblesWide receiver0000000001831
Colton HunchakWide receiver0000000001620
Hergy MayalaWide receiver0000000001220
Total 2027264300010264203

BC

Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec. YDS Rec. Rec. TD
Michael ReillyQuarterback3037340100000000
Nathan RourkeQuarterback010000010000
James ButlerRunning back0000000003670
Dominique RhymesWide receiver00000000011160
Jevon CottoyWide receiver0000000007061
Lucky WhiteheadWide receiver0000000005770
Bryan BurnhamWide receiver0000000003420
Shaq JohnsonWide receiver0000000003220
Total 3038340100010340301

Details

Date Time League Season Attend.
November 12, 2021 10:30 pm CFL 2021 12,500

Venue

BC Place
CFL News Hub