Connect with us

Winnipeg Blue Bombers vs Montreal Alouettes

Results

Team1234TDT
WPG6107214
MTL77311328

WPG

Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec. YDS Rec. Rec. TD
Sean McGuireQuarterback1126149100000000
Brady OliveiraRunning back000000010000
Johnny AugustineRunning back000000000000
Kenny LawlerWide receiver0000000005830
Darvin AdamsWide receiver0000000005221
Rasheed BaileyWide receiver0000000002430
Drew WolitarskyWide receiver0000000001120
Nic DemskiWide receiver000000000410
Total 1126149100010149111

MTL

Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec. YDS Rec. Rec. TD
Trevor HarrisQuarterback1825144300000000
Eugene LewisWide receiver11350000005162
William StanbackRunning back0000000002410
Jeshrun AntwiRunning back000000000000
Shea PattersonQuarterback000000000000
Quan BrayWide receiver0000000004120
Reggie White Jr.Wide receiver0000000003861
Jake WienekeWide receiver0000000002020
Spencer MooreFull back000000000410
Christophe NormandFull back000000000110
Total 1926179300000179193

Details

Date Time League Season Attend.
November 13, 2021 1:00 pm CFL 2021 12,605
CFL News Hub