Connect with us

OTT @ EDM

vs

Results

Team1234T
OTT3301016
EDM363012

OTT

Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec. YDS Rec. Rec. TD
Ryan DavisWide receiver0000016073360
Matt NicholsQuarterback122071002700000
Daniel PetermannWide receiver000000001000
Dominique DavisQuarterback000002400000
Timothy FlandersRunning back00000113901710
R.J. HarrisWide receiver0000000052020
Jordan SmallwoodWide receiver000000004910
Nate BeharWide receiver000000002220
Total 12207100165602071120

EDM

Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec. YDS Rec. Rec. TD
Armanti EdwardsWide receiver0000000042530
Mike JonesWide receiver0000014042320
Derel WalkerWide receiver00000000109880
James Wilder JrRunning back0000015890127290
Trevor HarrisQuarterback33443330351700000
James TuckFull back0000000021610
Greg EllingsonWide receiver0000000055250
Shai RossWide receiver0000000074750
Total 33443330321110044333330

Details

Date Time League Season Attend.
August 7, 2021 10:00 pm CFL 2021 30,302

Venue

Commonwealth Stadium