Connect with us

OTT @ EDM

vs

Results

Team1234T
OTT3301016
EDM363012

OTT

Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Rec. Targets Rec. YDS Rec. TD
Ryan DavisWide receiver0000016067330
Matt NicholsQuarterback122071002700000
Daniel PetermannWide receiver000000000100
Dominique DavisQuarterback000002400000
Timothy FlandersRunning back00000113901170
R.J. HarrisWide receiver0000000025200
Jordan SmallwoodWide receiver000000001490
Nate BeharWide receiver000000002220
Total 12207100165601220710

EDM

Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Rec. Targets Rec. YDS Rec. TD
Armanti EdwardsWide receiver0000000034250
Mike JonesWide receiver0000014024230
Derel WalkerWide receiver00000000810980
James Wilder JrRunning back0000015890912720
Trevor HarrisQuarterback33443330351700000
James TuckFull back0000000012160
Greg EllingsonWide receiver0000000055520
Shai RossWide receiver0000000057470
Total 33443330321110033443330

Details

Date Time League Season Attendance TV Channel
August 7, 2021 10:00 pm CFL 2021 30,302 ESPN+

Venue

The Brick Field at Commonwealth Stadium