Connect with us

TOR @ CGY

vs

Results

Team1234TDT
TOR84011223
CGY01433120

TOR

Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec. YDS Rec. Rec. TD
Daniel BravermanWide receiver0000000054250
John White IVRunning back00000928043330
Eric RogersWide receiver0000000075550
Juwan BrescacinWide receiver000000004910
AJ OuelletteRunning back000001400000
DaVaris DanielsWide receiver0000000042920
Kurleigh Gittens Jr.Wide receiver0000000022820
Llevi NoelWide receiver0000000023220
Ricky Collins Jr.Wide receiver00000000812660
Mcleod Bethel-ThompsonQuarterback26373542042400000
Total 2637354201456036354260

CGY

Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec. YDS Rec. Rec. TD
Tyson MiddlemostWide receiver000000001000
Hergy MayalaWide receiver0000000041620
Michael O’ConnorQuarterback000001100000
Markeith AmblesWide receiver0000000053030
Bo Levi MitchellQuarterback2335252110000000
Ante Milanovic-LitreRunning back00000525031830
Ka’Deem CareyRunning back00000187502-210
Josh HuffWide receiver0000000085360
Richie SindaniWide receiver0000000041520
Kamar JordenSlotback0000000058551
Colton HunchakWide receiver0000000023710
Total 23352521124101034252231

Details

Date Time League Season Attend.
August 7, 2021 7:00 pm CFL 2021 23921

Venue

McMahon Stadium