Connect with us

TOR @ WPG

Results

Team1234T
TOR00707
WPG7301020

TOR

Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec. YDS Rec. Rec. TD
Nick ArbuckleQuarterback101996000000000
Mcleod Bethel-ThompsonQuarterback102070000000000
John White IVRunning back000000010830
AJ OuelletteRunning back000000000000
Daniel BravermanWide receiver0000000005080
Eric RogersWide receiver0000000004950
Ricky Collins Jr.Wide receiver0000000002910
Juwan BrescacinWide receiver0000000001110
DaVaris DanielsWide receiver0000000001110
Llevi NoelWide receiver000000000810
Total 2039166000010166200

WPG

Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec. YDS Rec. Rec. TD
Zach CollarosQuarterback3240292200000000
Brady OliveiraRunning back000000000320
Kenny LawlerWide receiver00000000099100
Nic DemskiWide receiver0000000006881
Charles NelsonWide receiver000000000000
Sean McGuireQuarterback000000000000
Rasheed BaileyWide receiver0000000005741
Drew WolitarskyWide receiver0000000004550
Kelvin McKnightWide receiver0000000002030
Mike MillerFull back000000000000
Total 3240292200000292322

Details

Date Time League Season Attend.
August 13, 2021 8:30 pm CFL 2021 22,143

Venue

IG Field
CFL News Hub