Connect with us

CFL Passing Leaders

Passing

RankPlayerTeamPass. CMPPass. ATTPass. YDSPass. TDPass. INT
1Michael ReillyBC2754003273146
2Zach CollarosWPG2433463184206
3Cody FajardoSSK28140429701411
4Bo Levi MitchellCGY21132525941013
5Jeremiah MasoliHAM1882712445106
6Mcleod Bethel-ThompsonTOR20330623031211
7Trevor HarrisMTL1992832271147
8Vernon Adams Jr.MTL1422391949148
9Taylor CorneliusEDM1432361795913
10Caleb EvansOTT108182127959
11Jake MaierCGY95148121153
12Nick ArbuckleTOR96153115856
13Dane EvansHAM6910778763
14Matthew ShiltzMTL497876032
15Nathan RourkeBC528275434
16Dominique DavisOTT599867434
17Matt NicholsOTT639654402
18David WatfordHAM405734210
19Isaac HarkerSSK263623902
20Sean McGuireWPG133320414
21Dakota PrukopCGY182618312
22Devlin HodgesOTT163813901
23Mason FineSSK596400
24Antonio PipkinTOR13265801
25Dru BrownWPG7144900
26Cole McDonaldTOR484501
27Taryn ChristionOTT262000
28Chris RobisonMTL00000
29Kelly BryantTOR00000
30Broc RutterMTL00000
31Darius James PetersonMTL00000
32Marcus McMaryionCGY00000
33Philip NelsonMTL00000
34Quinten DormadyMTL00000
35Dalton SneedWPG00000
36Luke FalkSSK00000
37Nick TianoTOR00000
38Hayden MooreHAM00000
39Hugo RichardMTL00000
40Troy WilliamsEDM00000
41James FranklinSSK00000
42William ArndtBC00000
43Austin SimmonsHAM00000
44Jeremiah BriscoeEDM00000
45Shea PattersonMTL00000
46Tom FlaccoSSK00000
47Michael O’ConnorCGY00000
48Jacob KnippHAM00000