Connect with us

CFL Passing Leaders

Passing

RankPlayerTeamPass. CMPPass. ATTPass. YDSPass. TDPass. INT
1Zach CollarosWPG1401991731104
2Michael ReillyBC124165160181
3Vernon Adams Jr.MTL1131921583115
4Trevor HarrisEDM126170148165
5Cody FajardoSSK130182136566
6Nick ArbuckleTOR96153115856
7Jake MaierCGY84124101932
8Bo Levi MitchellCGY8314398827
9Mcleod Bethel-ThompsonTOR578874550
10Dominique DavisOTT599867434
11Dane EvansHAM588864451
12Matt NicholsOTT639654402
13Jeremiah MasoliHAM416637714
14David WatfordHAM405734210
15Taylor CorneliusEDM192224303
16Nathan RourkeBC101819422
17Isaac HarkerSSK10138900
18Sean McGuireWPG115000
19Antonio PipkinTOR233400
20Matthew ShiltzMTL231700
21Taryn ChristionOTT00000
22Dalton SneedWPG00000
23Marcus McMaryionCGY00000
24Luke FalkSSK00000
25Kelly BryantTOR00000
26Chris RobisonMTL00000
27Nick TianoTOR00000
28Darius James PetersonMTL00000
29Quinten DormadyMTL00000
30Broc RutterMTL00000
31Caleb EvansOTT00000
32Dru BrownWPG00000
33Philip NelsonMTL00000
34Hayden MooreHAM00000
35Mason FineSSK00000
36Hugo RichardMTL00000
37Troy WilliamsEDM00000
38James FranklinSSK00000
39William ArndtBC00000
40Austin SimmonsHAM00000
41Jeremiah BriscoeEDM00000
42Dakota PrukopCGY00000
43Tom FlaccoSSK00000
44Michael O’ConnorCGY00000
45Jacob KnippHAM00000