Connect with us

CFL Receiving Leaders

Receiving leaders

RankPlayerTeamRec.Rec. TargetsRec. YDSRec. TD
1Lucky WhiteheadBC30375542
2Kenny LawlerWPG33484983
3Eugene LewisMTL28544773
4Jake WienekeMTL29444745
5Bryan BurnhamBC27324333
6Josh HuffCGY31464220
7Markeith AmblesCGY32574011
8Ricky Collins Jr.TOR27393890
9Derel WalkerEDM29473670
10Nic DemskiWPG24303602
11Greg EllingsonEDM27373530
12B.J. CunninghamMTL28423471
13Eric RogersTOR25403463
14Kyran MooreSSK37533312
15Jaelon AcklinHAM24383251
16Mike JonesEDM21263102
17Rasheed BaileyWPG27373102
18Tim WhiteHAM27362991
19DaVaris DanielsTOR23442952
20Ryan DavisOTT27372581
21Kian Schaffer-BakerSSK21252561
22R.J. HarrisOTT22362550
23Brayden LeniusSSK17212401
24Darvin AdamsWPG15262333
25Nate BeharOTT22372190
26Jevon CottoyBC13152132
27Steven Dunbar Jr.HAM17272112
28Kurleigh Gittens Jr.TOR17222011
29Lemar DurantBC15241920
30Drew WolitarskyWPG17221730
31Brandon BanksHAM17291530
32Daniel BravermanTOR15181520
33Jordan Williams-LambertSSK14201520
34Daniel PetermannOTT16211482
35Quan BrayMTL13221462
36Hergy MayalaCGY14271420
37Mitchell PictonSSK15201421
38Shai RossEDM13171401
39Shaq JohnsonBC16201270
40Tevaun SmithEDM11171240
41Jalen TolliverEDM9121121
42Chandler WorthyTOR681041
43Richie SindaniCGY9161031
44Damion JeanpiereTOR56990
45Colton HunchakCGY711990
46Anthony CoombsOTT1015970
47Earnest EdwardsEDM56931
48Papi WhiteHAM1016891
49Luther HakunavanhuCGY45880
50Shaq EvansSSK814870
51Dominique RhymesBC812830
52DeVonte DedmonOTT56830
53David Ungerer IIIHAM710771
54Keon HatcherBC58732
55Kelvin McKnightWPG1015710
56Dejon BrissettTOR412700
57Ricardo LouisSSK411480
58Dante AbsherMTL26460
59Dan Williams IIICGY33450
60Kaion Julien-GrantMTL59450
61Paul McRobertsSSK44420
62Llevi NoelTOR34400
63Armanti EdwardsEDM56330
64Charles NelsonWPG46290
65Marcus TuckerHAM37230
66Jalin MarshallHAM23200
67Juwan BrescacinTOR27200
68Wesley LewisOTT11160
69Mario AlfordMTL11140
70Michael KlukasOTT12130
71Jordan SmallwoodOTT1490
72Rashaun SimoniseMTL1270
73Terrell JanaSSK1170
74Charone PeakeOTT1550
75Nick HolleyCGY1140
76Marco DuboisOTT1140
77Nelson SpruceMTL0000
78Eli RogersMTL0000
79Terry WilliamsOTT0000
80Malcolm WilliamsOTT0000
81Tyson MiddlemostCGY0100
82Jamal CustisBC0000
83Jazmond FergusonBC0000
84Kenny ShawEDM0000
85Mekale McKayWPG0000
86Rodney SmithEDM0000
87Maurice HarrisBC0000
88Cordell HastingsBC0000
89Reggie White Jr.MTL0000
90Jovon DuranteOTT0000
91Amba Etta-TawoOTT0000
92Natey AdjeiMTL0000
93Shane LeatherburyBC0000
94Vincent AlessandriniMTL0000
95Craig RuckerTOR0000
96Régis CibasuMTL0000
97Geremy DavisTOR0000
98Kayaune RossWPG0000
99Justin HobbsOTT0000
100Jerry Louis-McGeeEDM0000
101Khayri DennyEDM0000
102Jonathan DuhartHAM0000
103Aaren VaughnsCGY0000
104Damoun PattersonHAM0000
105Fred TrevillionCGY0000
106Dontez ByrdHAM0000
107JaNardreon JonesEDM0000
108Isaiah BurseHAM0000
109Travis RudolphWPG0000
110Sean RileyCGY0000
111Bernard ReedyCGY0000
112Devon BaileyBC0000
113Trivel PintoCGY0000
114ArDarius StewartWPG0000
115Alonzo RussellWPG0000
116Jimmy RalphEDM0000
117Malik RichardsEDM0000
118Kahlil LewisHAM0000
119Jamire JordanHAM0000
120Ryan GrantCGY0000
121Kendall WrightTOR0000
122Davon GraysonWPG0000
123Cortrelle SimpsonOTT0000
124Jalen SaundersOTT0000
125George CampbellCGY0000
126Montay CrockettWPG0000
127Shawn BaneCGY0000
128Ervin PhillipsOTT0000
129Jordan LasleyMTL0000
130Dorian BakerCGY0000
131Macho BockruWPG0000
132Alex WesleyBC0000
133Joe WalkerOTT0000
134Jamarius WayBC0000
135Deontez AlexanderWPG0000
136Jesse WalkerBC0000
137Jimmie Robinson Jr.BC0000
138Blake JacksonWPG0000
139Quadree HendersonWPG0000
140TJ RahmingBC0000
141Teo ReddingMTL0000
142Kenny StaffordOTT0100
143Martavis BryantTOR0000
144Justin SumpterHAM0000
145Rafael Araujo-LopesOTT0000
146Terrell Sinkfield Jr.TOR0000
147Marcus DavisHAM0000
148Justin McInnisSSK0000
149Kevin ElliottEDM0000
150Shannon SmithOTT0000
151Benjamin PluBC0000
152Fabian GuerraMTL0000
153Kermit WhitfieldSSK0000
154Hunter KarlEDM0000
155Xavier UbosiSSK0000
156Sam BakerTOR0000
157Randy SatterfieldSSK0000
158Demarcus AyersSSK0000
159Aaron PeckCGY0000
160Janarion GrantWPG0000
161Carlos HendersonSSK0000
162Jacob ScarfoneBC0100
163Felix Faubert-LussierMTL0000
164Jawill DavisTOR0000
165Nehari CrawfordHAM0000
166Naaman RooseveltMTL0000
167Malik HenryCGY0200
168Brandon SheperdTOR0000
169Rashad GreeneSSK0000
170Jake HartySSK0100
171Dres AndersonTOR0000
172Shakeir RyanEDM0000
173Malachi JonesMTL0000
174Jerminic SmithOTT0000
175Sammie CoatesSSK0000
176Joshua StangbyEDM0000
177Danny VandervoortEDM0000
178Andres SalgadoCGY0000
179Bryce BoboEDM0000
180DeVier PoseyHAM0000
181Nyquan MurrayTOR0000
182Guillermo VillalobosOTT0000
183Bralon AddisonHAM0000
184Anthony ParkerEDM0000
185Max ZimmermannSSK0000
186Jaelan AustinOTT0000
187Harry McMasterEDM0000
188Brad SinopoliOTT0000
189Tyler TernowskiHAM0000
190Brian JonesHAM0000
191Keyarris GarrettTOR0000
192Diego Jair Viamontes CoteraEDM0000
193Chris Osei-KusiMTL0000