Connect with us

CFL Receiving Leaders

Receiving leaders

RankPlayerTeamRec.Rec. TargetsRec. YDSRec. TD
1Kenny LawlerWPG649410146
2Eugene LewisMTL621059649
3Bryan BurnhamBC66929555
4Lucky WhiteheadBC60829324
5Jake WienekeMTL569089811
6Tim WhiteHAM56767742
7Markeith AmblesCGY54867063
8Greg EllingsonEDM47696861
9Jaelon AcklinHAM50776784
10Nic DemskiWPG48706544
11Ricky Collins Jr.TOR55846510
12Steven Dunbar Jr.HAM44646314
13Rasheed BaileyWPG52726295
14Kurleigh Gittens Jr.TOR50646053
15DaVaris DanielsTOR51885974
16R.J. HarrisOTT46805950
17Ryan DavisOTT55885892
18Kyran MooreSSK64855853
19Josh HuffTOR43655740
20Kian Schaffer-BakerSSK47635632
21Derel WalkerEDM44885310
22Jevon CottoyBC39505193
23Quan BrayMTL35604812
24B.J. CunninghamMTL36544741
25Brayden LeniusSSK37554713
26Brandon BanksHAM43694702
27Darvin AdamsWPG26494414
28Nate BeharOTT38644390
29Dominique RhymesBC27434021
30Mike JonesEDM29403942
31Drew WolitarskyWPG32493861
32Jalen TolliverEDM29463833
33Shai RossEDM27423693
34Eric RogersTOR25403463
35Tevaun SmithEDM27453240
36Shaq JohnsonBC30442950
37D’haquille WilliamsSSK17262851
38Hergy MayalaCGY29532840
39Richie SindaniCGY26382712
40Lemar DurantBC24432630
41Anthony CoombsOTT26482470
42Colton HunchakCGY16222470
43Kenny StaffordOTT17252423
44Bralon AddisonHAM18232310
45Shaq EvansSSK25442240
46Mitchell PictonSSK25352181
47Keon HatcherBC17292142
48Ricardo LouisSSK18332132
49Chandler WorthyTOR16242032
50Luther HakunavanhuCGY8102012
51Damion JeanpiereTOR13211971
52David Ungerer IIIHAM15221871
53Reggie White Jr.MTL18241772
54Earnest EdwardsEDM15191681
55Armanti EdwardsEDM16311570
56Daniel BravermanTOR15181520
57Jordan Williams-LambertSSK14201520
58Daniel PetermannOTT16211482
59Kaion Julien-GrantMTL8161330
60Reggie BegeltonCGY9191331
61Dejon BrissettTOR9201310
62Dres AndersonTOR8191170
63Malik HenryCGY9171092
64Papi WhiteHAM11171051
65Nick HolleyCGY10141050
66DeVonte DedmonOTT11131030
67Shawn BaneCGY371001
68Kelvin McKnightWPG1521960
69Dante AbsherMTL510900
70Justin McInnisSSK57830
71Tyler TernowskiHAM23560
72Jacob ScarfoneBC3841551
73Danny VandervoortEDM34542
74Dan Williams IIICGY55520
75Juwan BrescacinTOR511440
76Paul McRobertsSSK44420
77Llevi NoelTOR34400
78Jordan SmallwoodOTT37320
79Charles NelsonWPG46290
80Marco DuboisOTT22290
81Marcus TuckerHAM37230
82Jalin MarshallHAM23200
83Brian JonesTOR24200
84Cam PhillipsTOR26200
85Wesley LewisOTT11160
86Mario AlfordMTL11140
87Michael KlukasOTT17130
88Rashard DavisSSK13120
89Rashaun SimoniseMTL1270
90Terrell JanaSSK1170
91Jake HartySSK1250
92Charone PeakeOTT1550
93DeVier PoseyBC1540
94Nelson SpruceMTL0000
95Eli RogersMTL0000
96Vincent AlessandriniMTL0000
97Justin HobbsOTT0000
98Jamire JordanHAM0000
99Alex WesleyBC0000
100Jamarius WayBC0000
101Kahlil LewisHAM0000
102Jesse WalkerBC0000
103Khayri DennyEDM0000
104Damoun PattersonHAM0000
105Deontez AlexanderWPG0000
106Kendall WrightTOR0000
107JaNardreon JonesEDM0000
108Jimmie Robinson Jr.BC0000
109TJ RahmingBC0000
110Jerry Louis-McGeeEDM0000
111Régis CibasuMTL0000
112Jonathan DuhartHAM0000
113Craig RuckerTOR0000
114Devon BaileyBC0000
115Jimmy RalphEDM0000
116Shane LeatherburyBC0000
117Natey AdjeiMTL0000
118Amba Etta-TawoOTT0000
119Jovon DuranteOTT0000
120Cordell HastingsBC0000
121Malik RichardsEDM0000
122Geremy DavisTOR0000
123Jamal CustisBC0000
124Maurice HarrisBC0000
125Jazmond FergusonBC0000
126Macho BockruWPG0000
127Dorian BakerCGY0000
128Kenny ShawEDM0000
129Jordan LasleyMTL0000
130Terry WilliamsOTT0000
131Malcolm WilliamsOTT0000
132Teo ReddingMTL0000
133Blake JacksonWPG0000
134Mekale McKayWPG0000
135Quadree HendersonWPG0000
136Tyson MiddlemostCGY0100
137Joe WalkerOTT0000
138Ryan GrantCGY0000
139Davon GraysonWPG0000
140Cortrelle SimpsonOTT0000
141Jalen SaundersOTT0000
142Kayaune RossWPG0000
143George CampbellCGY0000
144Travis RudolphWPG0000
145Alonzo RussellWPG0000
146ArDarius StewartWPG0000
147Trivel PintoCGY0000
148Bernard ReedyCGY0000
149Sean RileyCGY0000
150Isaiah BurseHAM0000
151Dontez ByrdHAM0000
152Montay CrockettWPG0000
153Fred TrevillionCGY0000
154Aaren VaughnsCGY0000
155Ervin PhillipsOTT0000
156Rodney SmithEDM0000
157Martavis BryantTOR0000
158Justin SumpterHAM0000
159Terrell Sinkfield Jr.TOR0000
160Rafael Araujo-LopesOTT0000
161Kevin ElliottEDM0000
162Marcus DavisHAM0000
163Shannon SmithOTT0000
164Benjamin PluBC0000
165Fabian GuerraMTL0000
166Kermit WhitfieldSSK0000
167Hunter KarlEDM0000
168Xavier UbosiSSK0000
169Sam BakerTOR0000
170Randy SatterfieldSSK0000
171Demarcus AyersSSK0000
172Aaron PeckCGY0000
173Carlos HendersonSSK0000
174Janarion GrantWPG0000
175Nehari CrawfordHAM0000
176Jawill DavisTOR0000
177Tommy NieldTOR0100
178Felix Faubert-LussierMTL0000
179Naaman RooseveltMTL0000
180Rashad GreeneSSK0000
181Brandon SheperdTOR0000
182Shakeir RyanEDM0000
183Malachi JonesMTL0000
184Jerminic SmithOTT0000
185Sammie CoatesSSK0000
186Joshua StangbyEDM0000
187Guillermo VillalobosOTT0000
188Nyquan MurrayTOR0000
189Bryce BoboEDM0000
190Andres SalgadoCGY0000
191Anthony ParkerEDM0000
192Max ZimmermannSSK0000
193Jaelan AustinOTT0000
194Brad SinopoliOTT0000
195Harry McMasterEDM0000
196Keyarris GarrettTOR0000
197Diego Jair Viamontes CoteraEDM0000
198Chris Osei-KusiMTL0000